. anyyeonghaseyo~ .

. welcome to Korean Girl Band Lovers .

. you can know about all K-pop girl band here .

. stay here and follow, please .




Sabtu, 19 Juni 2010

T-Ara (Tiara) Member

T-Ara

Eunjung
Full Name: Ham Eunjung
Birthday: December 12, 1988
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Rapper


Boram
Full Name: Jeon Boram
Birthday: March 26, 1986
Position: Vocalist


Q-ri
Real Name: Lee Jihyeon
Birthday: December 12, 1986
Position: Sub-Vocalist


Soyeon
Real Name: Park Injung
Birthday: October5, 1987
Position: Main Vocalist


Hyomin
Real Name: Park Sunyoung
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Jiyeon
Full Name: Park Jiyeon
Birthday: June 7, 1993
Position: Vocalist

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar